SK Jinačovice
Soutěže BSMK
JARNÍ ČÁST | ||||||
Datum | Čas | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Výsledek | Video |
čt 4.4. | 19:30 | Blackfield Gems | SK Jinačovice | Obřany | ||
pá 12.4. | 18:00 | SK Jinačovice | Kopačky pomáhají | Jinačovice | ||
út 16.4. | 19:00 | AMENINA 08 | SK Jinačovice | Řečkovice | ||
pá 26.4. | 18:30 | SK Jinačovice | C.F. Relax | Jinačovice | ||
pá 3.5. | 18:30 | SK Jinačovice | FC Erekce | Jinačovice | ||
pá 10.5. | 19:15 | SK Jinačovice | Bitches | Jinačovice | ||
čt 16.5. | 18:30 | SK Jinačovice | MK Slatina Brno | Jinačovice | ||
ne 19.5. | 14:00 | TJ Sokol Ostrovačice | SK Jinačovice | Ostrovačice | ||
čt 23.5. | 20:15 | Royal Flush „C“ | SK Jinačovice | Řečkovice | ||
čt 30.5. | 19:00 | SK Jinačovice | FC Tiki-Taka Brno | Jinačovice | ||
pá 7.6. | 19:00 | SK Jinačovice | Los Arbitros „B“ | Jinačovice | ||
pá 14.6 | 19:00 | SK Jinačovice | The Goalbusters | Jinačovice | ||
PODZIMNÍ ČÁST | ||||||
Datum | Čas | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Výsledek | Video |
pá 1.9. | 18:00 | SK Jinačovice | Blackfield Gems | Jinačovice | 14:1 (5:0) | |
po 11.9. | 19:15 | Kopačky pomáhají | SK Jinačovice | VUT | 6:5 (1:1) | |
ne 17.9. | 16:30 | SK Jinačovice | AMENINA 08 | Jinačovice | 3:2 (1:1) | |
pá 22.9. | 17:30 | MK Slatina Brno | SK Jinačovice | Jihomoravské nám. | 5:3 (2:2) | |
út 26.9. | 19:15 | C.F. Relax | SK Jinačovice | Řečkovice | 3:2 (1:1) | |
čt 12.10. | 19:15 | FC Erekce | SK Jinačovice | TCM | 2:2 (1:2) | |
so 21.10. | 16:00 | SK Jinačovice | Royal Flush „C“ | Jinačovice | 8:0 (5:0) | |
po 30.10. | 20:45 | FC Tiki-Taka Brno | SK Jinačovice | Za Lužánkami | 0:3 (0:0) | |
so 4.11. | 15:00 | SK Jinačovice | TJ Sokol Ostrovačice | Jinačovice | 3:3 (0:1) | |
út 7.11. | 21:00 | Los Arbitros „B“ | SK Jinačovice | TCM | 2:0 (2:0) | |
po 13.11. | 19:15 | The Goalsbusters | SK Jinačovice | VUT | 5:1 (2:0) | |
st 15.11. | 21:00 | Bitches | SK Jinačovice | TCM | 4:2 (1:1) |
JARNÍ ČÁST | ||||||
Datum | Čas | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Výsledek | Video |
čt 11.4. | 18:15 | SK Jinačovice | Fischer Café | Jinačovice | ||
čt 18.4. | 18:00 | SK Jinačovice | Pivnice U Supa | Jinačovice | ||
čt 25.4. | 20:30 | Royal Flush | SK Jinačovice | Za Lužánkami | ||
pá 10.5. | 18:00 | SK Jinačovice | Bitches | Jinačovice | ||
pá 17.5. | 18:00 | SK Jinačovice | Fischer Cafe | Jinačovice | ||
po 20.5. | 20:30 | Pivnice u Supa | SK Jinačovice | Bohunice | ||
pá 31.5. | 18:30 | SK Jinačovice | Royal Flush | Jinačovice | ||
st 12.6. | 19:30 | Bitches | SK Jinačovice | TCM | ||
PODZIMNÍ ČÁST | ||||||
Datum | Čas | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Výsledek | Video |
st 6.9. | 20:30 | Fischer Café | SK Jinačovice | Bohunice | 1:2 (1:1) | |
pá 15.9. | 18:00 | SK Jinačovice | Pivnice U Supa | Jinačovice | 4:2 (2:1) | |
út 19.9. | 18:30 | Royal Flush | SK Jinačovice | Za Lužánkami | 2:3 (0:0) | |
út 3.10. | 19:30 | Bitches | SK Jinačovice | TCM | 3:1 (1:0) | |
pá 6.10. | 17:15 | SK Jinačovice | Bitches | Jinačovice | 5:0 knt. | |
st 18.10. | 20:30 | Pivnice u Supa | SK Jinačovice | Bohunice | 2:0 (0:0) | |
st 25.10. | 20:30 | Fischer Cafe | SK Jinačovice | Bohunice | 2:2 (0:1) | |
ne 19.11. | 11:00 | SK Jinačovice | Royal Flush | Jinačovice | 13:1 (6:0) |